Monday Jun 24 Mon Jun 24
Tuesday Jun 25 Tue Jun 25
Wednesday Jun 26 Wed Jun 26
Thursday Jun 27 Thu Jun 27
Friday Jun 28 Fri Jun 28
Saturday Jun 29 Sat Jun 29
Sunday Jun 30 Sun Jun 30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Water Aerobics 11:40 am - 12:20 pm sharri mendez 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Nechama Ginsburg 
Zumba (Outdoors) 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Alma Bonilla 
Body Blast 06:05 pm - 07:00 pm Natarsha McQueen 
 
 
 
 
Pilates Mat 07:10 pm - 08:05 pm Natarsha McQueen 
Indoor Cycling 07:00 am - 07:55 am Alma Bonilla 
Water Aerobics 07:30 am - 08:10 am sharri mendez 
Zumba 09:00 am - 09:55 am Alma Bonilla 
 
 
Tai Chi 10:05 am - 11:00 am Dodge YMCA 
 
 
AOA Strength Training 11:10 am - 12:05 pm sharri mendez 
Hatha Yoga 11:30 am - 12:25 pm Jane Selzer 
 
 
Stretching 12:45 pm - 01:40 pm Jane Selzer 
 
Indoor Cycling 05:00 pm - 05:55 pm sharri mendez 
Barre Workout 05:30 pm - 06:25 pm Natarsha McQueen 
 
Meditation 06:00 pm - 06:25 pm Jane Selzer 
 
 
 
Hatha Yoga 06:35 pm - 07:35 pm Jane Selzer 
Zumba 06:35 pm - 07:30 pm Natarsha McQueen 
 
 
Water Aerobics 07:00 am - 07:40 am sharri mendez 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Water Aerobics 11:40 am - 12:20 pm sharri mendez 
 
 
 
 
 
Trampoline Fitness 05:45 pm - 06:40 pm Alma Bonilla 
 
 
 
 
Hatha Yoga 06:35 pm - 07:30 pm Jane Selzer 
 
Kettlebells 06:50 pm - 07:45 pm Alma Bonilla 
 
Indoor Cycling 07:00 am - 07:55 am Alma Bonilla 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Water Aerobics 11:40 am - 12:20 pm sharri mendez 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total Body Conditioning 06:10 pm - 07:05 pm Michelle Duran 
 
 
 
 
 
Water Aerobics 07:30 am - 08:10 am sharri mendez 
Barre Workout 09:00 am - 09:55 am Natarsha McQueen 
 
 
Pilates 10:05 am - 11:00 am Natarsha McQueen 
Indoor Cycling 10:15 am - 11:00 am Renouard Gee 
 
AOA Cardio Conditioning 11:10 am - 12:05 pm sharri mendez 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 09:00 am - 09:55 am Grisselle Romero 
Zumba 09:00 am - 09:55 am Alma Bonilla 
Stretching 10:00 am - 10:55 am Grisselle Romero 
Cardio Kickboxing 10:05 am - 11:00 am Alma Bonilla 
 
Indoor Cycling 10:30 am - 11:25 am sharri mendez 
 
 
 
 
 
Vinyasa Yoga 01:30 pm - 02:25 pm Lillian Cuthbert 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Cycling 09:00 am - 09:55 am Grisselle Romero 
 
Gentle Yoga 10:00 am - 10:55 am Lillian Cuthbert 
 
 
Pilates (Outdoors) 10:30 am - 11:30 am Natarsha McQueen 
 
 
 
Salsa 12:30 pm - 01:25 pm Alma Bonilla